EM-Qualifikation

Europa · Fußball · Saison 2024

Tabelle

Group A
#TeamSpSUNTDPkt
1Spain8701+2021
2Scotland8521+917
3Norway8323+211
4Georgia8224-68
5Cyprus8008-250
Group B
#TeamSpSUNTDPkt
1France8710+2622
2Netherlands8602+1018
3Greece8413+613
4Republic of Ireland8206-16
5Gibraltar8008-410
Group C
#TeamSpSUNTDPkt
1England8620+1820
2Italy8422+714
3Ukraine8422+314
4North Macedonia8224-108
5Malta8008-180
Group D
#TeamSpSUNTDPkt
1Türkiye8521+717
2Croatia8512+916
3Wales8332012
4Armenia8224-28
5Latvia8107-143
Group E
#TeamSpSUNTDPkt
1Albania8431+815
2Czechia8431+615
3Poland8323011
4Moldova8242-310
5Faroe Islands8026-112
Group F
#TeamSpSUNTDPkt
1Belgium8620+1820
2Austria8611+1019
3Sweden8314+210
4Azerbaijan8215-107
5Estonia8017-201
Group G
#TeamSpSUNTDPkt
1Hungary8530+918
2Serbia8422+614
3Montenegro8323-211
4Lithuania8134-66
5Bulgaria8044-74
Group H
#TeamSpSUNTDPkt
1Denmark10712+922
2Slovenia10712+1122
3Finland10604+818
4Kazakhstan10604+418
5Northern Ireland10307-49
6San Marino100010-280