1. Arenyo
  2. Süper Lig

Süper Lig

Türkiye · Futbol · Sezon 2026-27

Puan durumu

Süper Lig · Puan durumu
#TakımOGBMAVP
1Amed SFK9621+1020
2Galatasaray8611+619
3Fenerbahce8512+1616
4Trabzonspor8512+1316
5Kasimpasa9441+416
6Besiktas8503+615
7Kocaelispor9504+215
8Erzurum BB9423-414
9Çorum FK9414+313
10Goztepe9333+312
11Alanyaspor9333-212
12Istanbul Basaksehir8323011
13Caykur Rizespor8314-310
14Konyaspor9225-38
15Gaziantep FK9225-68
16Genclerbirligi9225-118
17Samsunspor9117-134
18Eyupspor9108-213