1. Arenyo
  2. Süper Lig

Süper Lig

Turquie · Football · Saison 2026-27

Classement

Süper Lig · Classement
#ÉquipeJVNDDiffPts
1Galatasaray9711+722
2Amed SFK9621+1020
3Trabzonspor9612+1419
4Besiktas9603+818
5Fenerbahce9513+1516
6Kasimpasa9441+416
7Kocaelispor9504+215
8Erzurum BB9423-414
9Çorum FK9414+313
10Goztepe9333+312
11Alanyaspor9333-212
12Istanbul Basaksehir9324-211
13Caykur Rizespor9315-410
14Konyaspor9225-38
15Gaziantep FK9225-68
16Genclerbirligi9225-118
17Samsunspor9117-134
18Eyupspor9108-213