1. Arenyo
  2. Championship

Championship

Schottland · Fußball · Saison 2026-27

Tabelle

Championship · Tabelle
#TeamSpSUNTDPkt
1Partick Thistle12741+1125
2Stenhousemuir11722+523
3Raith Rovers12633+721
4Inverness Caledonian Thistle12543+519
5Dunfermline Athletic11461+318
6Livingston12525+417
7Ayr United11335-212
8Arbroath12327-1111
9Greenock Morton11218-97
10Queen's Park12219-137