1. Arenyo
  2. Primeira Liga

Primeira Liga

Portugal · Fútbol · Temporada 2026-27

Clasificación

Primeira Liga · Clasificación
#EquipoPJGEPDGPts
1FC Porto9900+1727
2Benfica9711+1822
3Sporting CP9531+1018
4Santa Clara9531+718
5Arouca9522+517
6Académico de Viseu9522+217
7Gil Vicente9423+114
8Braga9324-211
9Moreirense9324-511
10Alverca9324011
11FC Famalicao9243+310
12Estrela9243-310
13Vitória de Guimaraes922508
14Maritimo9225-108
15Rio Ave9216-137
16C.D. Nacional9216-87
17Casa Pia9216-127
18Estoril9027-102