Eredivisie

Países Bajos · Fútbol · Temporada 2026-27

Clasificación

Eredivisie · Clasificación
#EquipoPJGEPDGPts
1Feyenoord Rotterdam9720+2123
2AZ Alkmaar9621+1020
3PSV Eindhoven9612+1519
4Ajax Amsterdam9531+1518
5FC Twente9522+717
6Fortuna Sittard9432-115
7Heerenveen10433+515
8FC Groningen9423+314
9Go Ahead Eagles10352014
10SC Cambuur10334-312
11FC Utrecht10334-1012
12Excelsior9324-211
13NEC Nijmegen9243-110
14Sparta Rotterdam9234-69
15PEC Zwolle10226-128
16Telstar10136-96
17ADO Den Haag10136-106
18Willem II10028-222