Serie D

इटली · फ़ुटबॉल · सीज़न 2026-27

अंक तालिका

Girone A
#टीममैजीड्रॉहाGDअंक
1Alessandria Calcio1912 US9801+924
2Chisola Calcio9522+817
3Biellese 19029522+717
4Millesimo Calcio9513+916
5Ligorna 19229513+516
6Imperia Calcio SRL9423+214
7Sanremese Calcio SSD A RL9342+313
8Derthona FBC 19089342-113
9Gozzano SSDRL9414-313
10Borgosesia Calcio9333012
11Saluzzo9252011
12Asti9324-311
13Lascaris 1954 ASD9324-411
14Associazione Calcio Bra9243-210
15Fezzanese9315-510
16Sestri Levante 1919 S.R.L9234-39
17Valenzana Mado SSD.AR.L.9126-75
18Celle Varazze F.B.C.9018-151
Girone C
#टीममैजीड्रॉहाGDअंक
1Cjarlins Muzane9702+1121
2Luparense F.C.9540+1219
3Calcio Sandona 1922 Ssdar9531+718
4Unionclodiensechioggia FC9522+317
5Legnago Salus S.R.L.9423+314
6Campodarsego SSD ARL9423+214
7Mestre SSDARL9342+213
8Este S.R.L.9414+113
9Conegliano 1907 SSD A RL9414-313
10Bassano S.S.D. A R.L.9333012
11L M e9333-212
12Unione La Rocca Altavilla9243+610
13Obermais9234-49
14Triestina Calcio 1918 SRL9234-49
15Virtus Bolzano9306-169
16Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.9225-48
17Calcio Schio9144-47
18Brian Lignano Calcio9117-104
Girone E
#टीममैजीड्रॉहाGDअंक
1Prato SSDARL9540+719
2Follonica Gavorrano SRL9450+617
3Siena F.C. SSD A R.L.9513+616
4Tau Calcio Altopascio9513-216
5Seravezza Pozzi Calcio9432+1015
6Nuova Ternana 1925 SSDARL9432+615
7Scandicci 1908 SSD A RL9432+515
8Lucchese Calcio SSDRL9432+315
9Terranuova Traiana9342+313
10Aquila Montevarchi 19029414+113
11Flaminia Civitacastellana9342-113
12San Donato Tavarnelle9324-211
13Mezzolara9171-210
14Rondinella Marzocco9234-59
15Sasso Marconi9225-48
16Grassina ASD9135-76
17Ghiviborgo Vds A.S.D.9036-103
18Progresso9108-143
Girone G
#टीममैजीड्रॉहाGDअंक
1Sarnese 19269621+620
2Monastir 19839522+817
3Certosa A.R.L.9522+717
4Aranova9432+315
5Trastevere Calcio A R.L.9432-315
6Paganese Calcio 19269414+613
7Unipomezia 19389342+413
8Polisportiva Ossese9342+313
9Albalonga SSD A R.L.9342+213
10Anzio Calcio 19249342+213
11Citta di Anagni Calcio9414-113
12Afragolese A.S.D.9252+211
13Gelbison A.R.L.9315-610
14C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra9234-19
15Venafro U.S.9234-59
16Pol.Calcio Budoni9225-88
17Sassari Calcio Lattedolce9144-57
18Atletico Lodigiani9027-142