Serie D

ইতালি · ফুটবল · মৌসুম 2026-27

পয়েন্ট টেবিল

Girone A
#দলম্যাজড্রহাগো.ব্য.পয়েন্ট
1Alessandria Calcio1912 US9801+924
2Chisola Calcio9522+817
3Biellese 19029522+717
4Millesimo Calcio9513+916
5Ligorna 19229513+516
6Imperia Calcio SRL9423+214
7Sanremese Calcio SSD A RL9342+313
8Derthona FBC 19089342-113
9Gozzano SSDRL9414-313
10Borgosesia Calcio9333012
11Saluzzo9252011
12Asti9324-311
13Lascaris 1954 ASD9324-411
14Associazione Calcio Bra9243-210
15Fezzanese9315-510
16Sestri Levante 1919 S.R.L9234-39
17Valenzana Mado SSD.AR.L.9126-75
18Celle Varazze F.B.C.9018-151
Girone B
#দলম্যাজড্রহাগো.ব্য.পয়েন্ট
1Nibbiano e Valtidone9801+1024
2Chievoverona S.S.D. A R.L9612+1119
3Calcio Caldiero Terme9432+315
4Leon S.S.D A R.L.9432+215
5Piacenza Calcio 19198431+815
6Villa Valle SSD ARL9351+414
7Milan S.P.A.8422+114
8Real Calepina F.C. SSDARL9333012
9Virtus Verona SSD A RL9333-112
10Calcio Pavonese9333-312
11Palazzolo 1913 SSDARL9324-411
12Scanzorosciate Calcio ASD9243-210
13Virtusciseranobergamo19099234-29
14Calcio Brusaporto9306-59
15Club Milano S.S.D. A R.L.9225-38
16Rovato Calcio9144-47
17Fiorenzuola 1922 SSD ARL9135-66
18Tritium Calcio 1908 A RL9126-95
Girone C
#দলম্যাজড্রহাগো.ব্য.পয়েন্ট
1Cjarlins Muzane9702+1121
2Luparense F.C.9540+1219
3Calcio Sandona 1922 Ssdar9531+718
4Unionclodiensechioggia FC9522+317
5Legnago Salus S.R.L.9423+314
6Campodarsego SSD ARL9423+214
7Mestre SSDARL9342+213
8Este S.R.L.9414+113
9Conegliano 1907 SSD A RL9414-313
10Bassano S.S.D. A R.L.9333012
11L M e9333-212
12Unione La Rocca Altavilla9243+610
13Obermais9234-49
14Triestina Calcio 1918 SRL9234-49
15Virtus Bolzano9306-169
16Calvi Noale S.S.D.AR.L.9225-48
17Calcio Schio9144-47
18Brian Lignano Calcio9117-104
Girone D
#দলম্যাজড্রহাগো.ব্য.পয়েন্ট
1Pistoiese S.S.D. A R.L.9801+1724
2Aurora Pro Patria 1919srl9621+820
3Castellanzese 1921 A.S.D.9612+1119
4Lentigione Calcio9531+518
5Pro Sesto 1913 SSD S.R.L.9432+1115
6Cittadella Modena9423+314
7Sant Angelo9423+214
8Varese Football Club SRL9342+613
9Casatese Merate A.S.D.9414-113
10Pavia Calcio 19119252+311
11Solbiatese Calcio 19119252-311
12Correggese Calcio1948 ARL9324-511
13Crema 1908 SSDRL9234-79
14Varesina Sport C.V.9153-38
15Arconatese 1926 SSDARL9135-136
16Tropical Coriano9126-65
17Oltrepo FBC9126-125
18Citta di Pontedera SSDARL9117-164
Girone E
#দলম্যাজড্রহাগো.ব্য.পয়েন্ট
1Prato SSDARL9540+719
2Follonica Gavorrano SRL9450+617
3Siena F.C. SSD A R.L.9513+616
4Tau Calcio Altopascio9513-216
5Seravezza Pozzi Calcio9432+1015
6Nuova Ternana 1925 SSDARL9432+615
7Scandicci 1908 SSD A RL9432+515
8Lucchese Calcio SSDRL9432+315
9Terranuova Traiana9342+313
10Aquila Montevarchi 19029414+113
11Flaminia Civitacastellana9342-113
12San Donato Tavarnelle9324-211
13Mezzolara9171-210
14Rondinella Marzocco9234-59
15Sasso Marconi9225-48
16Grassina ASD9135-76
17Ghiviborgo Vds A.S.D.9036-103
18Progresso9108-143
Girone F
#দলম্যাজড্রহাগো.ব্য.পয়েন্ট
1L Aquila 1927 SSDARL9720+1323
2Teramo Calcio 19139711+1122
3Ancona S.S.D. A R.L.9522+917
4Foligno 1928 A.S.D.9513+116
5Vigor Senigallia SSD A RL9513016
6Notaresco Calcio 1924 SRL9432+415
7Calcio Atletico Ascoli9423+314
8Giulianova Calcio 19249414+113
9Forsempronese 1949 SD.ARL9414-513
10K-Sport Montecchio Gallo9333012
11Citta di Lanciano FC9324-111
12Calcio Termoli 19209324-111
13Recanatese ASD9234-29
14Santegidiese 1948 SSD ARL9225-58
15POL. Pietralunghese9225-58
16Maceratese 1922 A.C.D9225-78
17Sporting Club Trestina9216-87
18Angelana 19309117-84
Girone G
#দলম্যাজড্রহাগো.ব্য.পয়েন্ট
1Sarnese 19269621+620
2Monastir 19839522+817
3Certosa A.R.L.9522+717
4Aranova9432+315
5Trastevere Calcio A R.L.9432-315
6Paganese Calcio 19269414+613
7Unipomezia 19389342+413
8Polisportiva Ossese9342+313
9Albalonga SSD A R.L.9342+213
10Anzio Calcio 19249342+213
11Citta di Anagni Calcio9414-113
12Afragolese A.S.D.9252+211
13Gelbison A.R.L.9315-610
14C.O.S. Sarrabus Ogliastra9234-19
15Venafro U.S.9234-59
16Pol.Calcio Budoni9225-88
17Sassari Calcio Lattedolce9144-57
18Atletico Lodigiani9027-142
Girone H
#দলম্যাজড্রহাগো.ব্য.পয়েন্ট
1Virtus Francavillacalcio9702+721
2Martina Calcio 19479612+919
3Turris 1944 SSD ARL9540+819
4Brindisi Football Club9603+518
5Bisceglie A R.L.9504+315
6Gravina Soc.Coop.Sp.Dil.9351+514
7Manfredonia Calcio 19329423+114
8Nocerina Calcio 19109414013
9Fidelis Andria 2018 SRL9414-113
10Gladiator 1924 SSD A RL9333-112
11Puteoli Real Normanna9333-112
12Palmese A.R.L.9324-211
13Ebolitana Calcio1925 F.C.9234-69
14Francavilla SSDARL9225-38
15Melfi 19299225-68
16Real Forio 20149216-47
17Ischia Isola Verde SRL9135-46
18Nardo'srl9135-106