Eccellenza

اٹلی · فٹ بال · سیزن 2026-27

پوائنٹس ٹیبل

Abruzzo
#ٹیممیچجبہفرقپوائنٹس
1Mosciano Calcio9702+1321
2Forza e Coraggio Avezzano9621+720
3Pro Vasto9513+316
4Folgore Delfino Curi Pe9432+715
5Celano Calcio9432+615
6Torrese9432+315
7San Giovanni Teatino9432+315
8Montorio 889432+215
91954 Montesilvano Calcio9351+214
10Ovidiana Sulmona8422+314
11San Salvo Calcio8404+112
12Chieti F.C. 1922 S.R.L.9315-410
13Bacigalupo Vasto Marina9234-89
14Fucense Trasacco9225-18
15Rosetana Calcio9225-68
16Virtus Cupello9135-66
17Francavilla Calcio 19279117-114
18Pontevomano Calcio S.R.L.9117-144
Basilicata
#ٹیممیچجبہفرقپوائنٹس
1Ferrandina 178908710+1022
2Matera 1933 SSD A R.L.8611+1019
3Avigliano Calcio Pz8530+1218
4A.S.D. Lykos8431+1015
5Santarcangiolese8422+414
6Paternicum8332+712
7Calcio San Cataldo8332+412
8Brienza Calcio8323+111
9Murese Marmo Platano8323-111
10Angelo Cristofaro Oppido8314-310
11Tricarico Pozzo di Sicar8224-38
12Elettra Marconia8224-58
13Policoro Calcio & Academy8044-74
14Circolo Sport Vultur 19217115-64
15Castro Cv 1921 Lagonegro7034-123
16Real Chiaromonte8017-211
Calabria
#ٹیممیچجبہفرقپوائنٹس
1Dbrossoblu Citta di Luzzi7610+1019
2Deliese7511+716
3U.S. Palmese 19127421+714
4Soriano 20107412+113
5Trebisacce Calcio7403+712
6Admo Pro Pellaro 19197331+312
7Paolana7322+211
8Plm Morrone7313010
9Gioiosa Jonica ASD7304-39
10Rossanese7223-18
11Virtus Rosarno7214-77
12Sersale Calcio 19757205-56
13S.Nicola Chiaravalle SOV.7124-45
14Brancaleone7124-55
15Reggio Ravagnese 19607115-54
16US Isola Capo Rizzuto 1967214-74
Campania · Girone A
#ٹیممیچجبہفرقپوائنٹس
1Rangers Qualiano 19989612+519
2Pomigliano 1920 SSD ARL9522+1217
3Boys Caivanese9522+817
4Real Grazzanise9522+717
5Virtus Puteolana9441+916
6F.C. Pompei9513+616
7Portici 1906 A.R.L.9441+416
8S.S.Club Ercolanese 19249504+915
9Castel Volturno Calcio 229342+213
10Football Club Albanova 649414-113
11Stasia Calcio 19459405-512
12Quarto 2012 SSD A RL9324+111
13Il Punto di Svolta9324-211
14Santa Maria La Carita9324-711
15Real Bacoli Sibilla9315-710
16Marianella9216-77
17Polisportiva Gricignano749135-56
18Virtus Junior Stabia Fr9009-290
Campania · Girone B
#ٹیممیچجبہفرقپوائنٹس
1Agerola SRL9711+922
2Rossoblu Castel S.Giorgio9612+1319
3Costa D Amalfi9612+819
4F.C. Poggio de Marinis9540+719
5Battipagliese Calcio9423+614
6Sanseverinese9423+414
7Heraclea Calcio9423+414
8Apice Calcio 19649423+314
9Sporting Ponte 20199342+113
10Citta di Solofra9243010
11Union Soccer Angri 279243-410
12Citta di Campagna 19199234-59
13Salernum Baronissi9225-68
14G.S. Telese Terme9144-37
15San Vito Positano 19569072-47
16Alta Hirpinia S9216-117
17Lmm Montemiletto9135-106
18Citta di Pont.Faianotemer9135-126
Emilia Romagna · Girone A
#ٹیممیچجبہفرقپوائنٹس
1Brescello Piccardo ASD10901+1327
2Ars Et Labor Ferrara10820+1826
3Bobbiese10712+922
4Vianese Calcio SSDARL10631+1521
5Atletic C.D.R. Mutina10613+619
6Castellana Fontana10604018
7Fidentina Borgo S.Donnino10523+617
8Pontenurese10514+316
9Medolla San Felice A.S.D.10505+315
10Calcio Zola Predosa10325-811
11Campagnola10244-910
12Rolo Fabbrico10235-59
13Castellarano10235-89
14Agazzanese10073-37
15Vis Cittadella SRL10145-77
16Futura Fornovo Medesano10145-77
17Arcetana10127-125
18S.Agostino A.S.D.10118-144
Emilia Romagna · Girone B
#ٹیممیچجبہفرقپوائنٹس
1Rimini Calcio SSD ARL10901+2027
2Castenaso Calcio10631+821
3Imolese Football Club SSD10532+618
4Savignanese10532+318
5Fratta Terme10442+616
6Massa Lombarda10442+416
7Valsanterno 200910442+216
8Sanpaimola10442+116
9Comacchiese 201510442-116
10Vis Novafeltria Calcio10424-114
11Inter Sm Sammaurese10523+912
12Medicina Fossatone S.S.D.10262-112
13Pietracuta A.S.D.10253-611
14Russi S.R.L. SSD10163-59
15Osteria Grande A.S.D.10136-66
16F.C.Young Santarcangelo10037-123
17Futball Cava Ronco10028-142
18San Marino Calcio10028-130
Friuli Venezia Giulia
#ٹیممیچجبہفرقپوائنٹس
1Nuovo Pordenone 2024 FC8701+621
2Muggia 19678620+820
3Sanvitese8530+818
4U.Fincantieri Monfalcone8413+313
5Calcio Teor8332+412
6Tolmezzo Carnia8404+112
7Comunale Fontanafredda8332-112
8Chions8314+110
9Casarsa8314+110
10Pro Gorizia8242-110
11San Luigi Calcio8314-210
12Polisportiva Codroipo8314-310
13N.K. Kras Repen822408
14Juventina S.Andrea8224-48
15Azzurra Premariacco8215-57
16Forum Julii Calcio8215-87
17Polisportiva Tamai ASD8134-36
18Pro Fagagna8134-56