Эччеленца

Италия · Футбол · Сезон 2026-27

Таблица

Calabria
#КомандаИВНПРМО
1Dbrossoblu Citta di Luzzi7610+1019
2Deliese7511+716
3U.S. Palmese 19127421+714
4Soriano 20107412+113
5Trebisacce Calcio7403+712
6Admo Pro Pellaro 19197331+312
7Paolana7322+211
8Plm Morrone7313010
9Gioiosa Jonica ASD7304-39
10Rossanese7223-18
11Virtus Rosarno7214-77
12Sersale Calcio 19757205-56
13S.Nicola Chiaravalle SOV.7124-45
14Brancaleone7124-55
15Reggio Ravagnese 19607115-54
16US Isola Capo Rizzuto 1967214-74
Campania · Girone B
#КомандаИВНПРМО
1Agerola SRL9711+922
2Rossoblu Castel S.Giorgio9612+1319
3Costa D Amalfi9612+819
4F.C. Poggio de Marinis9540+719
5Battipagliese Calcio9423+614
6Sanseverinese9423+414
7Heraclea Calcio9423+414
8Apice Calcio 19649423+314
9Sporting Ponte 20199342+113
10Citta di Solofra9243010
11Union Soccer Angri 279243-410
12Citta di Campagna 19199234-59
13Salernum Baronissi9225-68
14G.S. Telese Terme9144-37
15San Vito Positano 19569072-47
16Alta Hirpinia S9216-117
17Lmm Montemiletto9135-106
18Citta di Pont.Faianotemer9135-126
Emilia Romagna · Girone A
#КомандаИВНПРМО
1Brescello Piccardo ASD10901+1327
2Ars Et Labor Ferrara10820+1826
3Bobbiese10712+922
4Vianese Calcio SSDARL10631+1521
5Atletic C.D.R. Mutina10613+619
6Castellana Fontana10604018
7Fidentina Borgo S.Donnino10523+617
8Pontenurese10514+316
9Medolla San Felice A.S.D.10505+315
10Calcio Zola Predosa10325-811
11Campagnola10244-910
12Rolo Fabbrico10235-59
13Castellarano10235-89
14Agazzanese10073-37
15Vis Cittadella SRL10145-77
16Futura Fornovo Medesano10145-77
17Arcetana10127-125
18S.Agostino A.S.D.10118-144
Emilia Romagna · Girone B
#КомандаИВНПРМО
1Rimini Calcio SSD ARL10901+2027
2Castenaso Calcio10631+821
3Imolese Football Club SSD10532+618
4Savignanese10532+318
5Fratta Terme10442+616
6Massa Lombarda10442+416
7Valsanterno 200910442+216
8Sanpaimola10442+116
9Comacchiese 201510442-116
10Vis Novafeltria Calcio10424-114
11Inter Sm Sammaurese10523+912
12Medicina Fossatone S.S.D.10262-112
13Pietracuta A.S.D.10253-611
14Russi S.R.L. SSD10163-59
15Osteria Grande A.S.D.10136-66
16F.C.Young Santarcangelo10037-123
17Futball Cava Ronco10028-142
18San Marino Calcio10028-130
Friuli Venezia Giulia
#КомандаИВНПРМО
1Nuovo Pordenone 2024 FC8701+621
2Muggia 19678620+820
3Sanvitese8530+818
4U.Fincantieri Monfalcone8413+313
5Calcio Teor8332+412
6Tolmezzo Carnia8404+112
7Comunale Fontanafredda8332-112
8Chions8314+110
9Casarsa8314+110
10Pro Gorizia8242-110
11San Luigi Calcio8314-210
12Polisportiva Codroipo8314-310
13N.K. Kras Repen822408
14Juventina S.Andrea8224-48
15Azzurra Premariacco8215-57
16Forum Julii Calcio8215-87
17Polisportiva Tamai ASD8134-36
18Pro Fagagna8134-56