Eccellenza

Itália · Futebol · Temporada 2026-27

Tabela

Emilia Romagna · Girone A
#TimeJVEDSGPts
1Brescello Piccardo ASD10901+1327
2Ars Et Labor Ferrara10820+1826
3Bobbiese10712+922
4Vianese Calcio SSDARL10631+1521
5Atletic C.D.R. Mutina10613+619
6Castellana Fontana10604018
7Fidentina Borgo S.Donnino10523+617
8Pontenurese10514+316
9Medolla San Felice A.S.D.10505+315
10Calcio Zola Predosa10325-811
11Campagnola10244-910
12Rolo Fabbrico10235-59
13Castellarano10235-89
14Agazzanese10073-37
15Vis Cittadella SRL10145-77
16Futura Fornovo Medesano10145-77
17Arcetana10127-125
18S.Agostino A.S.D.10118-144
Emilia Romagna · Girone B
#TimeJVEDSGPts
1Rimini Calcio SSD ARL10901+2027
2Castenaso Calcio10631+821
3Imolese Football Club SSD10532+618
4Savignanese10532+318
5Fratta Terme10442+616
6Massa Lombarda10442+416
7Valsanterno 200910442+216
8Sanpaimola10442+116
9Comacchiese 201510442-116
10Vis Novafeltria Calcio10424-114
11Inter Sm Sammaurese10523+912
12Medicina Fossatone S.S.D.10262-112
13Pietracuta A.S.D.10253-611
14Russi S.R.L. SSD10163-59
15Osteria Grande A.S.D.10136-66
16F.C.Young Santarcangelo10037-123
17Futball Cava Ronco10028-142
18San Marino Calcio10028-130
Friuli Venezia Giulia
#TimeJVEDSGPts
1Nuovo Pordenone 2024 FC8701+621
2Muggia 19678620+820
3Sanvitese8530+818
4U.Fincantieri Monfalcone8413+313
5Calcio Teor8332+412
6Tolmezzo Carnia8404+112
7Comunale Fontanafredda8332-112
8Chions8314+110
9Casarsa8314+110
10Pro Gorizia8242-110
11San Luigi Calcio8314-210
12Polisportiva Codroipo8314-310
13N.K. Kras Repen822408
14Juventina S.Andrea8224-48
15Azzurra Premariacco8215-57
16Forum Julii Calcio8215-87
17Polisportiva Tamai ASD8134-36
18Pro Fagagna8134-56