1. Arenyo
  2. Ligue 2

Ligue 2

Francia · Fútbol · Temporada 2026-27

Clasificación

Ligue 2 · Clasificación
#EquipoPJGEPDGPts
1Saint-Étienne10811+1525
2AS Nancy Lorraine10613+419
3Montpellier9531+618
4Stade de Reims9450+817
5Pau10523+317
6Red Star FC 939522+217
7Annecy10514+216
8Metz10352+214
9Dijon FCO10334-112
10Dunkerque10334-212
11Guingamp10325-211
12Sochaux10253-411
13Rodez Aveyron10316-610
14Boulogne916209
15Nantes10226-68
16Grenoble10226-88
17Clermont Foot10073-57
18Stade Laval10136-86